Oceania Cruises: Sirena
Ship Overview  |  Ship Statistics  |  Activities & Services  |  Staterooms  |  Deckplans
Cruise Line Profile

Statistics:
Year Built:1999
Year Refurbished:2016
Year Entered Present Fleet:2016
Previous Name:R4
Country of Registry:Marshall Islands
Tonnage (GRT):30277
Guests (Lowers):692
Total Guests:684
Passenger Decks:9
Number of Crew:400
Officers' Nationality:European
Cruise/Hotel Staff Nationality:International
Staterooms:
Total Rooms (all categories):346
Suites:62
Balconies:170
Ocean/River View:88
Interior:26
Accessible:3
DeluxeCruises.com
7845 Wading Bird Way - N.
Las Vegas, Nevada  89084
Toll-Free: 1-800-845-1717
www.DeluxeCruises.com